Lista dzieci przyjętych na rok przedszkolny 2020/2021

GRUPA:   5,6- latków        

Nauczyciele: Małgorzata Izdebska Bogdanowicz, Anna Kacprzak

Woźna oddziałowa: Aleksandra Lewandowska

  1. Chybicka Luiza
  2. Ciesielska Alicja
  3. Dalkowska Hanna
  4. Filipiak Michał
  5. Gutkowski Antoni
  6. Jastrzębska Julia
  7. Kaczanowska Dominika
  8. Kalinowski Adam
  9. Kalinowski Mikołaj
  10. Kuć Aleksandra
  11. Krzemiński Szymon
  12. Kwiatkowska Zofia
  13. Leśniewska Alicja
  14. Lewandowski Leon 
  15. Lipka Maria 
  1. Moliborska Michalina
  2. Nnobi Oliwier
  3. Pastor Hanna 
  4. Serwach Amelia
  5. Skibiński Dominik Alex
  6. Tyrajska Rozalia 
  1. Zaręba Aleksy
  2. Zieleniewski Julian

GRUPA:   4,5 - latków        

nauczyciele: Justyna Dudkiewicz, Lewandowska Beata

woźna oddziałowa: Renata Stańczak, Jolanta Rosiak

  1. Bogdanowicz Kalina
  2. Balcerzak Alicja
  3. Chmielewski Nikodem
  4. Chwedruk Amelia
  5. Falkowska Amelia
  6. Gajewski Szymon
  7. Gawryłow Eryk
  8. Gołębiewski Szymon
  9. Gutkowski Aleksander
  10. Itczak Oliwia
  11. Kawulska Marcelina
  12. Klekowicki Szymon
  13. Kijek Aniela
  14. Klonowska Ewa
  15. Kroczek Barbara
  16. Leśniewski Mateusz
  17. Panek Alan
  18. Płaszaj Maja
  19. Skibińska Lena
  20. Stefaniak Helena
  21. Szymański Jan Jakub
  22. Wilińska Hanna
  23. Woźniak Szymon
  24. Zaremba Amelia
  25. Zieleniewska Zofia

GRUPA:   3,4 - latków                                                        

nauczyciele: Lewandowska Beata, Ilona Różycka-Lińska

woźna oddziałowa: Iwona Zembowicz

1. Baranowski Wojciech

2. Domański Wojciech

3. Gołębiewska Amanda

4. Gontarek Klara

5. Grabarczyk Gabriel

6. Ignatowska Alicja

7. Janiszewska Maria

8. Kaźmierska Julia

9. Klekowicki Oliwier

10. Kokosińska Maja

11. Komorowska Natalia

12. Pakulska Oliwia

13. Płaszaj Szymon

14. Podel Mieszek

15. Rutkowski Piotr

16. Tyszka Wojciech

17. Walczak Kacper

18. Wojtalewicz Marcelina

19. Wojtczak Maria

LISTA REZERWOWA

1. Czerwiński Eryk   2018

2. Ciszewska Hanna 2018

3. Falkowska Paulina

4. Osmałek Kacper

5. Sadowski Adrian   2017

6. Wieczorek Mikołaj   2017

7. Wilińska Alicja 2017

8. Zdziarska Zofia 2018

dzieci

Bądż z nami w kontakcie

ul. Jana Kochanowskiego 2 
09-500 Gostynin

24 235 36-25

przedszkole_5_gostynin@onet.eu

 www.przedszkole5-gostynin.pl